DatumUdálostČasVýsledkySoutěž
2016-05-06 15:15:426.5.2016 USA - Kanada 15:15:4215:151 - 52016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-06 15:15:496.5.2016 Švédsko - Lotyšsko 15:15:4915:152p - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-06 19:15:006.5.2016 Česko - Rusko 19:15:0019:153 - 02016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-06 19:15:006.5.2016 Finsko - Bělorusko 19:15:0019:156 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-07 11:15:007.5.2016 Švýcarsko - Kazachstán 11:15:0011:152 - 3sn2016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-07 11:15:007.5.2016 Slovensko - Maďarsko 11:15:0011:154 - 12016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-07 15:15:007.5.2016 Norsko - Dánsko 15:15:0015:150 - 32016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-07 15:15:007.5.2016 Francie - Německo 15:15:0015:153sn - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-07 19:15:007.5.2016 Lotyšsko - Česko 19:15:0019:153 - 4sn2016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-07 19:15:007.5.2016 Bělorusko - USA 19:15:0019:153 - 62016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-08 11:15:008.5.2016 Kazachstán - Rusko 11:15:0011:154 - 62016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-08 11:15:008.5.2016 Maďarsko - Kanada 11:15:0011:151 - 72016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-08 15:15:008.5.2016 Norsko - Švýcarsko 15:15:0015:154p - 32016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-08 15:15:008.5.2016 Finsko - Německo 15:15:0015:155 - 12016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-08 19:15:008.5.2016 Švédsko - Dánsko 19:15:0019:155 - 22016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-08 19:15:008.5.2016 Francie - Slovensko 19:15:0019:151 - 52016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-09 15:15:009.5.2016 Lotyšsko - Rusko 15:15:0015:150 - 42016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-09 15:15:009.5.2016 Bělorusko - Kanada 15:15:0015:150 - 82016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-09 19:15:009.5.2016 Švédsko - Česko 19:15:0019:152 - 42016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-09 19:15:009.5.2016 Finsko - USA 19:15:0019:153 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-10 15:15:0010.5.2016 Švýcarsko - Dánsko 15:15:0015:153p - 22016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-10 15:15:0010.5.2016 Slovensko - Německo 15:15:0015:151 - 52016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-10 19:15:0010.5.2016 Kazachstán - Norsko 19:15:0019:152 - 42016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-10 19:15:0010.5.2016 Maďarsko - Francie 19:15:0019:152 - 62016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-11 15:15:0011.5.2016 Švýcarsko - Lotyšsko 15:15:0015:155 - 42016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-11 15:15:0011.5.2016 Slovensko - Bělorusko 15:15:0015:152 - 42016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-11 19:15:0011.5.2016 Švédsko - Kazachstán 19:15:0019:157 - 32016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-11 19:15:0011.5.2016 Finsko - Maďarsko 19:15:0019:153 - 02016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-12 15:15:0012.5.2016 Česko - Norsko 15:15:0015:157 - 02016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-12 15:15:0012.5.2016 USA - Francie 15:15:0015:154 - 02016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-12 19:15:0012.5.2016 Rusko - Dánsko 19:15:0019:1510 - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-12 19:15:0012.5.2016 Kanada - Německo 19:15:0019:155 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-13 15:15:0013.5.2016 Česko - Kazachstán 15:15:0015:153 - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-13 15:15:0013.5.2016 USA - Maďarsko 15:15:0015:155 - 12016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-13 19:15:0013.5.2016 Dánsko - Lotyšsko 19:15:0019:153sn - 22016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-13 19:15:0013.5.2016 Německo - Bělorusko 19:15:0019:155 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-14 11:15:0014.5.2016 Norsko - Švédsko 11:15:0011:152 - 32016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-14 11:15:0014.5.2016 Francie - Finsko 11:15:0011:151 - 32016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-14 15:15:0014.5.2016 Rusko - Švýcarsko 15:15:0015:155 - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-14 15:15:0014.5.2016 Maďarsko - Bělorusko 15:15:0015:155 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-14 19:15:0014.5.2016 Kazachstán - Lotyšsko 19:15:0019:151 - 22016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-14 19:15:0014.5.2016 Kanada - Slovensko 19:15:0019:155 - 02016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-15 15:15:0015.5.2016 Dánsko - Česko 15:15:0015:152sn - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-15 15:15:0015.5.2016 Německo - USA 15:15:0015:153 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-15 19:15:0015.5.2016 Švýcarsko - Švédsko 19:15:0019:152 - 3sn2016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-15 19:15:0015.5.2016 Slovensko - Finsko 19:15:0019:150 - 52016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-16 15:15:0016.5.2016 Rusko - Norsko 15:15:0015:153 - 02016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-16 15:15:0016.5.2016 Kanada - Francie 15:15:0015:154 - 02016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-16 19:15:0016.5.2016 Dánsko - Kazachstán 19:15:0019:154 - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-16 19:15:0016.5.2016 Německo - Maďarsko 19:15:0019:154 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-17 11:15:0017.5.2016 Česko - Švýcarsko 11:15:0011:155 - 42016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-17 11:15:0017.5.2016 USA - Slovensko 11:15:0011:15-2016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-17 15:15:0017.5.2016 Lotyšsko - Norsko 15:15:0015:151 - 32016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-17 15:15:0017.5.2016 Bělorusko - Francie 15:15:0015:153 - 02016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-17 19:15:0017.5.2016 Rusko - Švédsko 19:15:0019:154 - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-17 19:15:0017.5.2016 Kanada - Finsko 19:15:0019:150 - 42016 skupina B (Petrohrad)