DatumUdálostČasVýsledkySoutěž
2015-05-01 16:15:021.5.2015 USA - Finsko 16:15:0216:155 - 12015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-01 16:15:311.5.2015 Kanada - Lotyšsko 16:15:3116:156 - 12015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-01 20:15:271.5.2015 Rusko - Norsko 20:15:2720:156 - 22015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-01 20:15:341.5.2015 Česko - Švédsko 20:15:3420:155 - 6sn2015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-02 12:15:452.5.2015 Švýcarsko - Rakousko 12:15:4512:153 - 4sn2015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-02 12:15:532.5.2015 Slovensko - Dánsko 12:15:5312:154 - 3sn2015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-02 16:15:102.5.2015 Francie - Německo 16:15:1016:151 - 22015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-02 16:15:522.5.2015 Bělorusko - Slovinsko 16:15:5216:154 - 22015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-02 20:15:172.5.2015 Norsko - USA 20:15:1720:151 - 22015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-02 20:15:412.5.2015 Lotyšsko - Česko 20:15:4120:152 - 42015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-03 12:15:063.5.2015 Rakousko - Švédsko 12:15:0612:151 - 62015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-03 12:15:423.5.2015 Rusko - Slovinsko 12:15:4212:155 - 32015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-03 16:15:273.5.2015 Kanada - Německo 16:15:2716:1510 - 02015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-03 16:15:483.5.2015 Bělorusko - Slovensko 16:15:4816:151 - 2p2015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-03 20:15:023.5.2015 Dánsko - Finsko 20:15:0220:150 - 32015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-03 20:15:333.5.2015 Francie - Švýcarsko 20:15:3320:151 - 32015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-04 16:15:264.5.2015 Lotyšsko - Švédsko 16:15:2616:151 - 82015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-04 16:15:574.5.2015 Rusko - USA 16:15:5716:152 - 42015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-04 20:15:184.5.2015 Kanada - Česko 20:15:1820:156 - 32015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-04 20:15:434.5.2015 Norsko - Finsko 20:15:4320:150 - 52015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-05 16:15:235.5.2015 Dánsko - Bělorusko 16:15:2316:151 - 52015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-05 16:15:555.5.2015 Švýcarsko - Německo 16:15:5516:151 - 02015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-05 20:15:035.5.2015 Rakousko - Francie 20:15:0320:150 - 22015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-05 20:15:255.5.2015 Slovensko - Slovinsko 20:15:2520:153 - 12015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-06 16:15:136.5.2015 Rusko - Dánsko 16:15:1316:155 - 22015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-06 16:15:426.5.2015 Švýcarsko - Lotyšsko 16:15:4216:151 - 2p2015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-06 20:15:256.5.2015 Slovensko - Norsko 20:15:2520:152 - 32015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-06 20:15:586.5.2015 Švédsko - Kanada 20:15:5820:154 - 62015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-07 16:15:057.5.2015 USA - Bělorusko 16:15:0516:152 - 52015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-07 16:15:317.5.2015 Česko - Francie 16:15:3116:155 - 12015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-07 20:15:237.5.2015 Švédsko - Německo 20:15:2320:154 - 32015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-07 20:15:347.5.2015 Finsko - Slovinsko 20:15:3420:154 - 02015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-08 16:15:218.5.2015 Česko - Rakousko 16:15:2116:154 - 02015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-08 16:15:358.5.2015 Slovinsko - Norsko 16:15:3516:151 - 32015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-08 20:15:048.5.2015 USA - Dánsko 20:15:0420:151 - 02015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-08 20:15:498.5.2015 Německo - Lotyšsko 20:15:4920:152 - 12015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-09 12:15:079.5.2015 Francie - Kanada 12:15:0712:153 - 42015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-09 12:15:239.5.2015 Bělorusko - Rusko 12:15:2312:150 - 72015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-09 16:15:409.5.2015 Rakousko - Lotyšsko 16:15:4016:151 - 2p2015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-09 16:15:579.5.2015 Finsko - Slovensko 16:15:5716:153 - 02015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-09 20:15:179.5.2015 Švédsko - Švýcarsko 20:15:1720:152 - 12015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-09 20:15:369.5.2015 Dánsko - Norsko 20:15:3620:154 - 12015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-10 16:15:0610.5.2015 Německo - Česko 16:15:0616:152 - 42015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-10 16:15:1910.5.2015 Slovinsko - USA 16:15:1916:151 - 32015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-10 20:15:3210.5.2015 Švýcarsko - Kanada 20:15:3220:152 - 72015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-10 20:15:4910.5.2015 Slovensko - Rusko 20:15:4920:152 - 3p2015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-11 16:15:3211.5.2015 Německo - Rakousko 16:15:3216:152 - 3sn2015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-11 16:15:4511.5.2015 Finsko - Bělorusko 16:15:4516:153sn - 22015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-11 20:15:0011.5.2015 Švédsko - Francie 20:15:0020:154 - 22015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-11 20:15:1611.5.2015 Slovinsko - Dánsko 20:15:1620:151 - 02015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-12 12:15:0612.5.2015 Kanada - Rakousko 12:15:0612:1510 - 12015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-12 12:15:1912.5.2015 Norsko - Bělorusko 12:15:1912:152 - 32015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-12 16:15:3712.5.2015 Lotyšsko - Francie 16:15:3716:152 - 3sn2015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-12 16:15:4912.5.2015 USA - Slovensko 16:15:4916:155p - 42015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2015-05-12 20:15:0112.5.2015 Česko - Švýcarsko 20:15:0120:152sn - 12015 skupina A (Praha)
2015-05-12 20:15:1612.5.2015 Finsko - Rusko 20:15:1620:153sn - 22015 skupina B (Ostrava)
2016-05-06 15:15:426.5.2016 USA - Kanada 15:15:4215:151 - 52016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-06 15:15:496.5.2016 Švédsko - Lotyšsko 15:15:4915:152p - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-06 19:15:006.5.2016 Finsko - Bělorusko 19:15:0019:156 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-06 19:15:006.5.2016 Česko - Rusko 19:15:0019:153 - 02016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-07 11:15:007.5.2016 Švýcarsko - Kazachstán 11:15:0011:152 - 3sn2016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-07 11:15:007.5.2016 Slovensko - Maďarsko 11:15:0011:154 - 12016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-07 15:15:007.5.2016 Norsko - Dánsko 15:15:0015:150 - 32016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-07 15:15:007.5.2016 Francie - Německo 15:15:0015:153sn - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-07 19:15:007.5.2016 Lotyšsko - Česko 19:15:0019:153 - 4sn2016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-07 19:15:007.5.2016 Bělorusko - USA 19:15:0019:153 - 62016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-08 11:15:008.5.2016 Kazachstán - Rusko 11:15:0011:154 - 62016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-08 11:15:008.5.2016 Maďarsko - Kanada 11:15:0011:151 - 72016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-08 15:15:008.5.2016 Norsko - Švýcarsko 15:15:0015:154p - 32016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-08 15:15:008.5.2016 Finsko - Německo 15:15:0015:155 - 12016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-08 19:15:008.5.2016 Švédsko - Dánsko 19:15:0019:155 - 22016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-08 19:15:008.5.2016 Francie - Slovensko 19:15:0019:151 - 52016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-09 15:15:009.5.2016 Lotyšsko - Rusko 15:15:0015:150 - 42016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-09 15:15:009.5.2016 Bělorusko - Kanada 15:15:0015:150 - 82016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-09 19:15:009.5.2016 Švédsko - Česko 19:15:0019:152 - 42016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-09 19:15:009.5.2016 Finsko - USA 19:15:0019:153 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-10 15:15:0010.5.2016 Švýcarsko - Dánsko 15:15:0015:153p - 22016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-10 15:15:0010.5.2016 Slovensko - Německo 15:15:0015:151 - 52016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-10 19:15:0010.5.2016 Kazachstán - Norsko 19:15:0019:152 - 42016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-10 19:15:0010.5.2016 Maďarsko - Francie 19:15:0019:152 - 62016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-11 15:15:0011.5.2016 Švýcarsko - Lotyšsko 15:15:0015:155 - 42016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-11 15:15:0011.5.2016 Slovensko - Bělorusko 15:15:0015:152 - 42016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-11 19:15:0011.5.2016 Švédsko - Kazachstán 19:15:0019:157 - 32016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-11 19:15:0011.5.2016 Finsko - Maďarsko 19:15:0019:153 - 02016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-12 15:15:0012.5.2016 Česko - Norsko 15:15:0015:157 - 02016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-12 15:15:0012.5.2016 USA - Francie 15:15:0015:154 - 02016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-12 19:15:0012.5.2016 Rusko - Dánsko 19:15:0019:1510 - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-12 19:15:0012.5.2016 Kanada - Německo 19:15:0019:155 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-13 15:15:0013.5.2016 Česko - Kazachstán 15:15:0015:153 - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-13 15:15:0013.5.2016 USA - Maďarsko 15:15:0015:155 - 12016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-13 19:15:0013.5.2016 Dánsko - Lotyšsko 19:15:0019:153sn - 22016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-13 19:15:0013.5.2016 Německo - Bělorusko 19:15:0019:155 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-14 11:15:0014.5.2016 Norsko - Švédsko 11:15:0011:152 - 32016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-14 11:15:0014.5.2016 Francie - Finsko 11:15:0011:151 - 32016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-14 15:15:0014.5.2016 Rusko - Švýcarsko 15:15:0015:155 - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-14 15:15:0014.5.2016 Maďarsko - Bělorusko 15:15:0015:155 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-14 19:15:0014.5.2016 Kazachstán - Lotyšsko 19:15:0019:151 - 22016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-14 19:15:0014.5.2016 Kanada - Slovensko 19:15:0019:155 - 02016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-15 15:15:0015.5.2016 Dánsko - Česko 15:15:0015:152sn - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-15 15:15:0015.5.2016 Německo - USA 15:15:0015:153 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-15 19:15:0015.5.2016 Švýcarsko - Švédsko 19:15:0019:152 - 3sn2016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-15 19:15:0015.5.2016 Slovensko - Finsko 19:15:0019:150 - 52016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-16 15:15:0016.5.2016 Rusko - Norsko 15:15:0015:153 - 02016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-16 15:15:0016.5.2016 Kanada - Francie 15:15:0015:154 - 02016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-16 19:15:0016.5.2016 Dánsko - Kazachstán 19:15:0019:154 - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-16 19:15:0016.5.2016 Německo - Maďarsko 19:15:0019:154 - 22016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-17 11:15:0017.5.2016 Česko - Švýcarsko 11:15:0011:155 - 42016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-17 11:15:0017.5.2016 USA - Slovensko 11:15:0011:15-2016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-17 15:15:0017.5.2016 Lotyšsko - Norsko 15:15:0015:151 - 32016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-17 15:15:0017.5.2016 Bělorusko - Francie 15:15:0015:153 - 02016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-17 19:15:0017.5.2016 Rusko - Švédsko 19:15:0019:154 - 12016 skupina A (Moskva)
2016-05-17 19:15:0017.5.2016 Kanada - Finsko 19:15:0019:150 - 42016 skupina B (Petrohrad)
2016-05-19 15:15:1719.5.2016 Česko - USA 15:15:1715:15-2016 MS Play Off
2017-05-05 16:15:005.5.2017 Švédsko - Rusko 16:15:0016:151 - 2sn2017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-05 16:15:005.5.2017 Finsko - Bělorusko 16:15:0016:153 - 22017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-05 20:15:005.5.2017 USA - Německo 20:15:0020:151 - 22017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-05 20:15:005.5.2017 Česko - Kanada 20:15:0020:151 - 42017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-06 12:15:006.5.2017 Lotyšsko - Dánské 12:15:0012:153 - 02017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-06 12:15:006.5.2017 Švýcarsko - Slovinsko 12:15:0012:155sn - 42017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-06 16:15:006.5.2017 Slovensko - Itálie 16:15:0016:153pp - 22015 skupina A (Praha)
2017-05-06 16:15:006.5.2017 Bělorusko - Česko 16:15:0016:151 - 62017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-06 20:15:006.5.2017 Německo - Švédsko 20:15:0020:152 - 72017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-06 20:15:006.5.2017 Norsko - Francie 20:15:0020:153 - 22017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-07 12:15:007.5.2017 Itálie - Rusko 12:15:0012:151 - 102017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-07 12:15:007.5.2017 Slovinsko - Kanada 12:15:0012:152 - 72017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-07 16:15:007.5.2017 USA - Dánsko 16:15:0016:157 - 22017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-07 16:15:007.5.2017 Finsko - Francie 16:15:0016:151 - 52017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-07 20:15:007.5.2017 Lotyšsko - Slovensko 20:15:0020:153 - 12017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-07 20:15:007.5.2017 Norsko - Švýcarsko 20:15:0020:150 - 32017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-08 16:15:008.5.2017 Německo - Rusko 16:15:0016:153 - 62017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-08 16:15:008.5.2017 Bělorusko - Kanada 16:15:0016:150 - 62017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-08 20:15:008.5.2017 USA - Švédsko 20:15:0020:154 - 32017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-08 20:15:008.5.2017 Finsko - Česko 20:15:0020:153 - 4sn2017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-09 16:15:009.5.2017 Itálie - Lotyšsko 16:15:0016:151 - 22017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-09 16:15:009.5.2017 Slovinsko - Norsko 16:15:0016:151 - 52017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-09 20:15:009.5.2017 Slovensko - Dánsko 20:15:0020:153 - 4sn2017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-09 20:15:009.5.2017 Švýcarsko - Francie 20:15:0020:153 - 4sn2017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-10 16:15:0010.5.2017 USA - Itálie 16:15:0016:153 - 02017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-10 16:15:0010.5.2017 Švýcarsko - Bělorusko 16:15:0016:153 - 02017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-10 20:15:0010.5.2017 Slovensko - Německo 20:15:0020:152 - 3sn2017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-10 20:15:0010.5.2017 Finsko - Slovinsko 20:15:0020:155 - 22017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-11 16:15:0011.5.2017 Rusko - Dánsko 16:15:0016:153 - 02017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-11 16:15:0011.5.2017 Česko - Norsko 16:15:0016:151pp - 02017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-11 20:15:0011.5.2017 Švédsko - Lotyšsko 20:15:0020:152 - 02017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-11 20:15:0011.5.2017 Kanada - Francie 20:15:0020:153 - 22017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-12 16:15:0012.5.2017 Švédsko - Itálie 16:15:0016:158 - 12017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-12 16:15:0012.5.2017 Česko - Slovinsko 16:15:0016:155 - 12017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-12 20:15:0012.5.2017 Dánsko - Německo 20:15:0020:153pp - 22017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-12 20:15:0012.5.2017 Francie - Bělorusko 20:15:0020:154sn - 32017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-13 12:15:0013.5.2017 Lotyšsko - USA 12:15:0012:153 - 52017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-13 12:15:0013.5.2017 Norsko - Finsko 12:15:0012:152 - 3pp2017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-13 16:15:0013.5.2017 Rusko - Slovensko 16:15:0016:156 - 02017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-13 16:15:0013.5.2017 Slovinsko - Bělorusko 16:15:0016:152 - 52017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-13 20:15:0013.5.2017 Itálie - Německo 20:15:0020:151 - 42017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-13 20:15:0013.5.2017 Kanada - Švýcarsko 20:15:0020:152 - 3pp2017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-14 16:15:0014.5.2017 Slovensko - USA 16:15:0016:15-2017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-14 16:15:0014.5.2017 Francie - Česko 16:15:0016:15-2017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-14 20:15:0014.5.2017 Dánsko - Švédsko 20:15:0020:15-2017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-14 20:15:0014.5.2017 Švýcarsko - Finsko 20:15:0020:15-2017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-15 16:15:0015.5.2017 Dánsko - Itálie 16:15:0016:15-2017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-15 16:15:0015.5.2017 Kanada - Norsko 16:15:0016:15-2017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-15 20:15:0015.5.2017 Rusko - Lotyšsko 20:15:0020:15-2017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-15 20:15:0015.5.2017 Francie - Slovinsko 20:15:0020:15-2017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-16 12:15:0016.5.2017 Švédsko - Slovensko 12:15:0012:15-2017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-16 12:15:0016.5.2017 Bělorusko - Norsko 12:15:0012:15-2017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-16 16:15:0016.5.2017 Rusko - USA 16:15:0016:15-2017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-16 16:15:0016.5.2017 Česko - Švýcarsko 16:15:0016:15-2017 skupina B (Paříž)
2017-05-16 20:15:0016.5.2017 Německo - Lotyšsko 20:15:0020:15-2017 skupina A (Kolín nad Rýnem)
2017-05-16 20:15:0016.5.2017 Kanada - Finsko 20:15:0020:15-2017 skupina B (Paříž)